Metz'Odim. 25/11/2018 18:27
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Noir  (10/10)  Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Thomas GOETTMANN             95 6804GE COColmar                 1:15:43 
    2        Jérémy VUILLEMARD            78 8812GE O'ZONE 88                1:16:24 
    3        Ulrich PECHSTEIN             78 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:21:44 
    4        Iwan VIS                     66 PASS COMPETITION                1:22:56 
    5        Romain MARSOT                73 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:24:29 
    6        Vincent FROELICHER           71 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:28:14 
    7        Thomas BOUSSER               97 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:33:43 
    8        Elise VANEL                  99 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:37:56 
    9        Markus SCHNEIDER             62 PASS COMPETITION                2:04:52 

             Alban DUCHON                 97 PASS COMPETITION                     pm 



Violet Long  ( Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Pascal MARTIN                69 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                54:43 
    2        Benoit VERDENAL              69 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                58:05 
    3        Lionel GUIBERT                  PASS COMPETITION                  59:09 
    4        Alexis ARNOULD               98 PASS COMPETITION                1:03:02 
    5        Marie VUILLEMARD             80 8812GE O'ZONE 88                1:03:40 
    6        J-Pierre GEROMEY             72 8809GE HVO                      1:03:50 
    7        Laurent BROCH                71 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:04:11 
    8        Jean-Jacques ONATE           71 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:04:37 
    9        Cyril JOLY                   77 8807GE LO Sanchey               1:05:47 
   10        Nicolas STEIN                71 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:07:22 
   11        Francis BARBELIN             62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:07:45 
   12        Jean-Marie FATH              54 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:09:44 
   13        Robert LOGE                  66 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:13:12 
   14        Marion RUIZ                  00 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:14:37 
   15        Laurent MAIRE                72 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:15:27 
   16        Agnes SEGONDY                69 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:19:50 
   17        Didier ZANY                  66 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:20:42 
   18        Jean Claude RUIZ             66 PASS COMPETITION                1:40:35 

             Thomas GRAND                 86 PASS COMPETITION                     pm 



Violet Moyen   Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Frederic VIRY                66 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                48:43 
    2        Paul ALLE                    56 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                51:25 
    3        Mathieu GRISELLE             94 PASS COMPETITION                  53:50 
    4        Philippe POGU                58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                55:28 
    5        Robert WIRTH                 66 PASS COMPETITION                  57:17 
    6        Olivier SCHOULLER            69 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:00:51 
    7        Louis GLAD                   96 PASS COMPETITION                1:02:11 
    8        Gilles BLONDIN               79 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:02:34 
    9        Jean Luc BLIN LACROIX        55 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:05:37 
   10        Geoffrey HOFF                93 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:05:43 
   11        Georges MAHLER               62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:05:48 
   12        Maeva VIGNERON               01 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:07:47 
   13        Olivier HOFF                 61 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:07:59 
   14        Bernard DARGENTON            52 3705CE COTS                     1:14:39 
   15        Virginie STEIN               76 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:16:45 
   16        Martin BEMER                 59 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:26:23 
   17        Sophie PONSOT                84 PASS COMPETITION                1:32:41 

             Christian STOFFELS           62 6804GE COColmar                      pm 
             François LOVENBRUCK          57 PASS COMPETITION                     pm 



Violet Court   Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY        06 5407GE SO Luneville               38:41 
    2        Vincent MAYER                82 8807GE LO Sanchey                 41:31 
    3        Baptiste THEVENART           04 5407GE SO Luneville               44:59 
    4        Johann THEVENART             73 5407GE SO Luneville               50:39 
    5        Ralf DOELLGAST               59 PASS COMPETITION                  53:36 
    6        Thomas SCHOULLER             04 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                53:44 
    7        Christian BOTTEMER           55 6701GE COSE                       56:45 
    8        Philippe BECKER              54 5413GE CO PIENNES                 57:55 
    9        Jordane MARSOT               01 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                57:57 
   10        Karine BURDUCHE              78 5407GE SO Luneville             1:04:07 
   11        Abdelkader KENANE            38 5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS            1:11:05 
   12        Nelly DEVILLE                48 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:11:17 
   13        Alice PECHSTEIN              77 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:11:51 
   14        Coralie SCHOULLER            77 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:14:28 
   15        Daniel ROLLET                43 5413GE CO PIENNES               1:15:42 
   16        Bernard LEMERCIER            48 5407GE SO Luneville             1:18:04 
   17        Christian CHEVRIER           57 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:33:43 
   18        Jacques DUVAL                47 PASS COMPETITION                1:37:09 
   19        Nancy BARLET                 55 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:37:15 
   20        Mireille HOFF                62 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:53:37 
   21        Paulette POGU                50 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:56:27 

             Ulrike DOELLGAST             68 PASS COMPETITION                     pm 
             Evelyn WIRTH                 74 PASS COMPETITION                     pm 
             Colette MONTANARI            48 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                   pm 
             Claude MONTANARI             48 PASS COMPETITION                     pm 



Orange  (6/6)  Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Cyril GUNTZ                  04 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                54:56 
    2        Alexis GAMBA                 93 PASS LOISIR                     1:02:08 
    3        Marie BACKSCHEIDER           92 PASS LOISIR                     1:06:56 
    4        Emilien BERNARDEAU           95 PASS LOISIR                     1:08:16 
    5        Sandrine MAIRE               72 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:33:40 
    6        Sylvie CORDIER               55 PASS LOISIR                     2:22:22 



Jaune  (18/18) Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Jakob WIRTH                  05 PASS LOISIR                       45:55 
    2        Raphael STEIN                05 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                46:50 
    3        Titouan Blake GEROMEY        05 8809GE HVO                        50:02 
    4        Emma BOUANANI                04 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                56:20 
    5        Capucine BLONDIN             04 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                56:35 
    6        Lilie PECHSTEIN              05 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                57:57 
    7        Joel THIS                    92 PASS LOISIR                     1:02:50 
    8        Joel LEZIUS                  82 PASS LOISIR                     1:04:28 
    9        Celine BONNET                73 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:17:22 
   10        Joseph MAROTTA               49 PASS LOISIR                     1:19:01 
   11        Blandine LECLERE             71 8812GE O'ZONE 88                1:21:36 
   12        Michael HODSON               37 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:23:29 
   13        Elisabeth BEHR               59 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:35:12 
   14        Nicole BASTIEN-FATH          46 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:40:12 

             Sabine JEANNOT               58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                   pm 
             Luca THILLY                  97 PASS LOISIR                          pm 
             Denis MICHEL                 57 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                   pm 
             Marie BERLING                97 PASS LOISIR                          pm 



Bleu  (19/19)  Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Laura MARTIN                 08 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                31:38 
    2        Daniel WIRTH                 08 PASS LOISIR                       35:04 
    3        François BLONDEAU            67 5407GE SO Luneville               45:42 
    4        Myriam DIETZ                 79 PASS LOISIR                       48:39 
    5        Noah LEZIUS                  06 PASS LOISIR                       49:42 
    6        Sindy SAGGIORATO             74 6804GE COColmar                   56:17 
    7        Nael BOUANANI                07 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                58:35 
    8        Jocelyne LEMERCIER           51 5407GE SO Luneville             1:05:34 
    9        Natacha BLONDIN              06 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:05:51 
   10        Tristan PECHSTEIN            08 5402GE SCAPA NANCY              1:07:19 
   11        Louis FRIZON                 43 5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS            1:13:28 
   12        Sylvette FUSELIER            69 5407GE SO Luneville             1:16:21 
   13        Victor STEIN                 08 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              1:16:40 
   14        Jacqueline FEHLEN            43 5407GE SO Luneville             1:21:47 
   15        Marie-Madeleine ROLLET       46 5413GE CO PIENNES               1:45:26 
   16        Rachel MONTANARI             71 5703GE T.A. FAMECK              2:10:19 

             Aris MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS       02 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                   pm 
             Ewan VIGNERON                06 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                   pm 
             Colin SCHOULLER              07 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                   pm 



Vert  (9/9)    Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Loreena GEROMEY              09 8809GE HVO                        29:16 
    2        Arizne THUILLIER                5402GE SCAPA NANCY                39:54 
    3        Mathilde BLONDIN             10 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                45:35 
    4        Julie BLONDIN                76 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                45:41 
    5        Elia GUICHON                 12 PASS LOISIR                       49:31 
    6        Lilian GUICHON               09 PASS LOISIR                       49:32 
    7        Ermis MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS      05 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                50:39 
    8        Margaux ARCHAMBAULT          12 PASS LOISIR                     1:05:19 

             Thiméo CHRISTOPHE            08 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                   pm 



Jalonné  (6/6) Résultats provisoires  18:2 

    1        Loane SCHOULLER              10 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                23:49 
    2        Candice BRICH                15 PASS LOISIR                       29:47 
    3        Clémence MARTIN              13 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                31:57 
    4        Jonathan WIRTH               15 PASS LOISIR                       42:59 

             Sacha JOLY                      PASS LOISIR                          pm 
             Mathias JOLY                    PASS LOISIR                          pm